Section Image

Jeffrey Daigle

Greater Portland Realty
9 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$250K - $749K Price Range
$446.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jeffrey

Home Types: House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$505,000
Average Sale Price
$505,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$590,000
Average Sale Price
$295,000
Price Range
$250K - $340K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$905,000
Average Sale Price
$452,500
Price Range
$400K - $505K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$935,000
Average Sale Price
$311,667
Price Range
$250K - $345K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,229,000
Average Sale Price
$557,250
Price Range
$400K - $749K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,787,000
Average Sale Price
$357,400
Price Range
$250K - $525K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jeffrey's Listings and Deals

Jeffrey Daigle