Section Image

Jeffrey Dominguez

eXp Realty of California Inc
2 Closed Sales
$1.1M Total Value
$450K - $613K Price Range
$531.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jeffrey

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 27

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,063,000
Average Sale Price
$531,500
Price Range
$450K - $613K

Jeffrey's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01213091
Agent Photo

Jeffrey Dominguez