Section Image

Jeffrey Schultz

Wickiser Real Estate Group, Inc.
58 Closed Sales
$19.2M Total Value
$189K - $965K Price Range
$330.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jeffrey

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,796,400
Average Sale Price
$368,954
Price Range
$90K - $965K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$582,000
Average Sale Price
$291,000
Price Range
$232K - $350K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$8,606,800
Average Sale Price
$344,272
Price Range
$90K - $965K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,257,000
Average Sale Price
$419,000
Price Range
$232K - $675K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
40
Total Value
$13,232,050
Average Sale Price
$330,801
Price Range
$90K - $965K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$5,918,977
Average Sale Price
$328,832
Price Range
$90K - $675K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jeffrey's Listings and Deals

Jeffrey Schultz