Section Image

Jennifer Eckrote-Frey

5.0stars, 10 Reviews
RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
64 Closed Sales
$10M Total Value
$17K - $740K Price Range
$156.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jennifer

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Commercial, MultiFamily, Manufactured, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,001,000
Average Sale Price
$143,000
Price Range
$18K - $740K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$250,000
Average Sale Price
$250,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$1,826,000
Average Sale Price
$121,733
Price Range
$17K - $740K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$270,000
Average Sale Price
$135,000
Price Range
$20K - $250K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
58
Total Value
$9,226,450
Average Sale Price
$159,077
Price Range
$1K - $740K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$813,000
Average Sale Price
$135,500
Price Range
$20K - $250K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jennifer's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors

Jennifer's Reviews

5.0stars, 10 Reviews

12/23/21Rick Staton

Google Review

3/28/21Jenn Frey

Google Review

1/21/20Paola Soto Ruiz

Google Review

Agent License: Florida BK3348207
Agent Photo

Jennifer Eckrote-Frey