Section Image

Jennifer Geiger

PRESTIGE LIFESTYLES REALTY
24 Closed Sales
$5M Total Value
$75K - $1.1M Price Range
$210K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jennifer

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$268,000
Average Sale Price
$134,000
Price Range
$108K - $160K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$95,000
Average Sale Price
$95,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$268,000
Average Sale Price
$134,000
Price Range
$108K - $160K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$170,000
Average Sale Price
$85,000
Price Range
$75K - $95K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$2,960,200
Average Sale Price
$246,683
Price Range
$85K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$2,079,000
Average Sale Price
$173,250
Price Range
$75K - $450K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jennifer's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3201810
Agent Photo

Jennifer Geiger