Section Image

Jennifer Kirby

David Curri Real Estate Group
3 Closed Sales
$889K Total Value
$256K - $365K Price Range
$296.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jennifer

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$524,000
Average Sale Price
$262,000
Price Range
$256K - $268K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$365,000
Average Sale Price
$365,000

Jennifer's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Jennifer Kirby