Section Image

Jennifer Poole

NextHome Virtue Realty
3 Closed Sales
$610K Total Value
$149.9K - $260K Price Range
$203.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jennifer

Home Types: Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$460,000
Average Sale Price
$230,000
Price Range
$200K - $260K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$460,000
Average Sale Price
$230,000
Price Range
$200K - $260K

Jennifer's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS369281

Jennifer Poole