Section Image

Jennifer Roy

Realty Associates
10 Closed Sales
$3.8M Total Value
$282K - $575K Price Range
$381.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jennifer

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$960,000
Average Sale Price
$480,000
Price Range
$385K - $575K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,242,000
Average Sale Price
$414,000
Price Range
$282K - $575K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$434,000
Average Sale Price
$434,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,614,505
Average Sale Price
$373,501
Price Range
$282K - $575K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,199,000
Average Sale Price
$399,667
Price Range
$295K - $470K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jennifer's Listings and Deals

Jennifer Roy