Section Image

Jerome Vinson

Real Estate II, Inc.
18 Closed Sales
$3.7M Total Value
$93K - $430K Price Range
$205.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jerome

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily, Commercial
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$582,400
Average Sale Price
$291,200
Price Range
$200K - $383K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$169,000
Average Sale Price
$169,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,611,000
Average Sale Price
$268,500
Price Range
$140K - $383K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$599,000
Average Sale Price
$299,500
Price Range
$169K - $430K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$2,341,400
Average Sale Price
$180,108
Price Range
$25K - $383K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,363,900
Average Sale Price
$272,780
Price Range
$169K - $430K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jerome's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2010003481
Agent Photo

Jerome Vinson