Section Image

Jerry Roark

Coldwell Banker Group One Realty
9 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$70K - $385K Price Range
$219K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jerry

Home Types: House, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$707,050
Average Sale Price
$235,683
Price Range
$109K - $370K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,333,550
Average Sale Price
$190,507
Price Range
$70K - $370K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$637,000
Average Sale Price
$318,500
Price Range
$252K - $385K

Jerry's Listings and Deals

Jerry Roark