Section Image

Jerry Wallach

Wise Move Real Estate
27 Closed Sales
$15.8M Total Value
$345K - $1.7M Price Range
$584K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jerry

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,430,000
Average Sale Price
$476,667
Price Range
$345K - $590K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,869,000
Average Sale Price
$478,167
Price Range
$299K - $665K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,770,000
Average Sale Price
$590,000
Price Range
$580K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$6,596,725
Average Sale Price
$507,440
Price Range
$299K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$9,171,000
Average Sale Price
$655,071
Price Range
$299K - $1.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jerry's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oregon 200606229
Agent Photo

Jerry Wallach