Section Image

Jess Conatser

REAL BROKER, LLC
13 Closed Sales
$4.6M Total Value
$280K - $625K Price Range
$353.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jess

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$467,000
Average Sale Price
$233,500
Price Range
$175K - $292K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,120,500
Average Sale Price
$560,250
Price Range
$496K - $625K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$692,000
Average Sale Price
$230,667
Price Range
$175K - $292K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,766,015
Average Sale Price
$395,145
Price Range
$280K - $625K

Jess' Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction
Agent License: Florida 3527831
Agent Photo

Jess Conatser