Section Image

Jesse Newman

eXp Realty
24 Closed Sales
$10.8M Total Value
$299.9K - $1M Price Range
$448.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jesse

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Manufactured

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,350,000
Average Sale Price
$675,000
Price Range
$325K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,835,500
Average Sale Price
$483,550
Price Range
$300K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$10,762,675
Average Sale Price
$448,445
Price Range
$159K - $1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jesse's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Jesse Newman