Section Image

Jesse Pycha-Holst

Cardinal Star Realty
20 Closed Sales
$7.4M Total Value
$260K - $600K Price Range
$370.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jesse

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$330,000
Average Sale Price
$330,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$435,000
Average Sale Price
$435,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$929,000
Average Sale Price
$464,500
Price Range
$330K - $599K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$745,000
Average Sale Price
$372,500
Price Range
$310K - $435K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,957,589
Average Sale Price
$439,732
Price Range
$295K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,450,000
Average Sale Price
$313,636
Price Range
$205K - $458K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jesse's Listings and Deals

Jesse Pycha-Holst