Section Image

Jessica Chen

Coldwell Banker Dynasty Arc.
3 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$621K - $950K Price Range
$732K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jessica

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,246,000
Average Sale Price
$623,000
Price Range
$621K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$950,000
Average Sale Price
$950,000

Jessica's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02070204

Jessica Chen