Section Image

Jessica Ferguson

Call It Closed International Inc
28 Closed Sales
$12.3M Total Value
$277K - $860K Price Range
$439.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jessica

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$702,000
Average Sale Price
$351,000
Price Range
$277K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$899,360
Average Sale Price
$449,680
Price Range
$429K - $470K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,927,000
Average Sale Price
$481,750
Price Range
$277K - $860K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,693,725
Average Sale Price
$423,431
Price Range
$257K - $537K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,143,500
Average Sale Price
$428,625
Price Range
$145K - $860K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$7,150,725
Average Sale Price
$446,920
Price Range
$257K - $850K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jessica's Listings and Deals

Jessica Ferguson