Section Image

Jessica Lynch

Bond New York Properties LLC
3 Closed Sales
$3.7M Total Value
$800K - $1.6M Price Range
$1.2M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jessica

Home Types: Condo
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,050,000
Average Sale Price
$1,025,000
Price Range
$800K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,650,000
Average Sale Price
$1,216,667
Price Range
$800K - $1.6M

Jessica's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401394912
Agent Photo

Jessica Lynch