Section Image

Jessica Maselbas

Keller Williams Great Smokies
7 Closed Sales
$3.5M Total Value
$205K - $940K Price Range
$504.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jessica

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,045,000
Average Sale Price
$522,500
Price Range
$385K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,118,350
Average Sale Price
$529,588
Price Range
$205K - $940K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,045,000
Average Sale Price
$522,500
Price Range
$385K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,483,350
Average Sale Price
$496,670
Price Range
$205K - $940K

Neighborhoods Jessica is Experienced In

Jessica's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 353267
Agent Photo

Jessica Maselbas