Section Image

Jessica Oswald

BHHS Hodnett Cooper Real Estate
14 Closed Sales
$7M Total Value
$290K - $1.4M Price Range
$497.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jessica

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,734,000
Average Sale Price
$867,000
Price Range
$335K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,825,000
Average Sale Price
$456,250
Price Range
$175K - $680K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,124,000
Average Sale Price
$708,000
Price Range
$335K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,825,000
Average Sale Price
$456,250
Price Range
$175K - $680K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,040,000
Average Sale Price
$506,667
Price Range
$185K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,919,000
Average Sale Price
$489,875
Price Range
$175K - $879K

Jessica's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 303929

Jessica Oswald