Section Image

Jessica Viola

19 Closed Sales
$6.4M Total Value
$235K - $726K Price Range
$339K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jessica

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$350,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$726,000
Average Sale Price
$726,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$600,000
Average Sale Price
$300,000
Price Range
$250K - $350K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,595,000
Average Sale Price
$531,667
Price Range
$429K - $726K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$4,846,100
Average Sale Price
$302,881
Price Range
$205K - $395K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jessica's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3424355
Agent Photo

Jessica Viola