Section Image

Jianwei Chen

IRN Realty
18 Closed Sales
$16.1M Total Value
$420K - $3M Price Range
$896.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jianwei

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land, Commercial, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,830,000
Average Sale Price
$1,830,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$670,000
Average Sale Price
$335,000
Price Range
$250K - $420K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$8,198,000
Average Sale Price
$1,366,333
Price Range
$500K - $3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$7,936,000
Average Sale Price
$661,333
Price Range
$250K - $965K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jianwei's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01909530
Agent Photo

Jianwei Chen