Section Image

Jilann Carlson

Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc
20 Closed Sales
$8.7M Total Value
$172K - $1.3M Price Range
$433K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jilann

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Commercial
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$971,000
Average Sale Price
$485,500
Price Range
$172K - $799K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$794,900
Average Sale Price
$264,967
Price Range
$90K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,091,000
Average Sale Price
$522,750
Price Range
$172K - $799K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$794,900
Average Sale Price
$264,967
Price Range
$90K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,250,300
Average Sale Price
$425,030
Price Range
$83K - $799K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,409,900
Average Sale Price
$440,990
Price Range
$90K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jilann's Listings and Deals

Jilann Carlson