Section Image

Jill McAuliffe

Christie's International Real Estate Group-Ridgewood
6 Closed Sales
$6.3M Total Value
$350K - $3.2M Price Range
$1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jill

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$3,150,000
Average Sale Price
$3,150,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$850,000
Average Sale Price
$850,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$3,150,000
Average Sale Price
$3,150,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,200,000
Average Sale Price
$600,000
Price Range
$350K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,625,000
Average Sale Price
$1,812,500
Price Range
$475K - $3.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,631,999
Average Sale Price
$658,000
Price Range
$350K - $1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jill's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Jill McAuliffe