Section Image

Jimmy Powers

Elite Real Estate Texas
17 Closed Sales
$7.9M Total Value
$270K - $2.2M Price Range
$604K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jimmy

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$799,000
Average Sale Price
$799,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,574,380
Average Sale Price
$314,876
Price Range
$287K - $348K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,774,000
Average Sale Price
$887,000
Price Range
$799K - $975K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,983,269
Average Sale Price
$553,697
Price Range
$270K - $2.2M

Jimmy's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Luxury Homes, Veteran Programs
Agent License: Texas 0802014
Agent Photo

Jimmy Powers