Section Image

Jinny Tse

Prime Metropolis Prop., Inc.
10 Closed Sales
$11.2M Total Value
$331K - $1.5M Price Range
$1.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jinny

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,365,000
Average Sale Price
$1,365,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,530,000
Average Sale Price
$1,530,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,365,000
Average Sale Price
$1,365,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,830,000
Average Sale Price
$1,415,000
Price Range
$1.3M - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$5,731,000
Average Sale Price
$1,146,200
Price Range
$331K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$5,464,400
Average Sale Price
$1,092,880
Price Range
$530K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jinny's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 02070671 California DRE #02070671
Agent Photo

Jinny Tse