Section Image

Joan Macort

Fathom Realty NJ
10 Closed Sales
$4.5M Total Value
$70K - $1.6M Price Range
$453.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joan

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo, Manufactured, Commercial, House
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,180,000
Average Sale Price
$590,000
Price Range
$405K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,802,000
Average Sale Price
$450,500
Price Range
$70K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,180,000
Average Sale Price
$590,000
Price Range
$405K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,347,000
Average Sale Price
$469,400
Price Range
$70K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,180,000
Average Sale Price
$590,000
Price Range
$405K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,357,000
Average Sale Price
$419,625
Price Range
$70K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Jersey 0448330
Agent Photo

Joan Macort