Section Image

Joann Garcia

Exit Realty Yuma
8 Closed Sales
$2.7M Total Value
$165K - $599.9K Price Range
$338.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joann

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$325,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$428,980
Average Sale Price
$428,980

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$960,000
Average Sale Price
$320,000
Price Range
$185K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,748,780
Average Sale Price
$349,756
Price Range
$165K - $600K

Joann's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Joann Garcia