Section Image

Joanne Embry

Arizona Adobe Group Realty
10 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$67K - $360.4K Price Range
$158.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joanne

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$590,400
Average Sale Price
$295,200
Price Range
$230K - $360K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$590,400
Average Sale Price
$295,200
Price Range
$230K - $360K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$985,900
Average Sale Price
$164,317
Price Range
$67K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$600,000
Average Sale Price
$150,000
Price Range
$70K - $360K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joanne's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Joanne Embry