Section Image

Joanne Wright

Stargazer Property Group LLC
17 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$70K - $1.3M Price Range
$280.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joanne

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$745,000
Average Sale Price
$372,500
Price Range
$229K - $516K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$174,500
Average Sale Price
$174,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,028,000
Average Sale Price
$676,000
Price Range
$229K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$609,500
Average Sale Price
$203,167
Price Range
$155K - $280K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,761,800
Average Sale Price
$341,982
Price Range
$70K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,000,750
Average Sale Price
$166,792
Price Range
$76K - $280K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joanne's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10491202254
Agent Photo

Joanne Wright