Section Image

Jocelyn Riley

Century 21 Topsail Realty
7 Closed Sales
$4.1M Total Value
$275K - $850K Price Range
$588.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jocelyn

https://jocelyn-riley.remax.com/
Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,225,000
Average Sale Price
$612,500
Price Range
$490K - $735K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,550,000
Average Sale Price
$775,000
Price Range
$700K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,665,000
Average Sale Price
$555,000
Price Range
$440K - $735K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,455,000
Average Sale Price
$613,750
Price Range
$275K - $850K

Jocelyn's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Jocelyn Riley