Section Image

Joe Arellano

O48 Realty
23 Closed Sales
$8M Total Value
$290K - $520K Price Range
$347.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joe

Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$755,000
Average Sale Price
$377,500
Price Range
$377K - $378K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,301,990
Average Sale Price
$433,997
Price Range
$387K - $520K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,275,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000
Price Range
$377K - $520K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,071,990
Average Sale Price
$414,398
Price Range
$385K - $520K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,296,400
Average Sale Price
$329,640
Price Range
$23K - $520K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,690,890
Average Sale Price
$360,838
Price Range
$180K - $520K

Joe's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Nevada S.0171654

Joe Arellano