Section Image

Joe OMeara

Coldwell Banker Realty
13 Closed Sales
$5.3M Total Value
$290K - $589.3K Price Range
$407.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joe

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$814,990
Average Sale Price
$407,495
Price Range
$315K - $500K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$595,000
Average Sale Price
$297,500
Price Range
$241K - $354K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,703,245
Average Sale Price
$427,568
Price Range
$217K - $589K

Joe's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 302303
Agent Photo

Joe OMeara