Section Image

Joe Pilarski

HomeSmart Connect LLC
24 Closed Sales
$6.8M Total Value
$192K - $495K Price Range
$281.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joe

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$495,000
Average Sale Price
$495,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$239,000
Average Sale Price
$239,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$804,000
Average Sale Price
$402,000
Price Range
$309K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,388,500
Average Sale Price
$347,125
Price Range
$239K - $405K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,309,900
Average Sale Price
$254,608
Price Range
$150K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,455,990
Average Sale Price
$314,181
Price Range
$195K - $418K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joe's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Joe Pilarski