Section Image

Joel Jackson

Hunter Real Estate Group
6 Closed Sales
$2.9M Total Value
$274K - $650K Price Range
$481.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joel

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$968,000
Average Sale Price
$484,000
Price Range
$378K - $590K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$968,000
Average Sale Price
$484,000
Price Range
$378K - $590K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,579,000
Average Sale Price
$526,333
Price Range
$378K - $611K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,312,109
Average Sale Price
$437,370
Price Range
$274K - $650K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joel's Listings and Deals

Joel Jackson