Section Image

Johanes Muljadi

Responds Quickly
Lawrence Charles
25 Closed Sales
$9.8M Total Value
$315K - $530K Price Range
$391.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Johanes

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$735,000
Average Sale Price
$367,500
Price Range
$250K - $485K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$400,000
Average Sale Price
$400,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$945,000
Average Sale Price
$315,000
Price Range
$210K - $485K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,267,500
Average Sale Price
$422,500
Price Range
$400K - $468K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,331,000
Average Sale Price
$333,000
Price Range
$210K - $485K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$7,464,130
Average Sale Price
$414,674
Price Range
$193K - $530K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Johanes' Listings and Deals

Johanes Muljadi

Responds Quickly