Section Image

JOHN DIXON

NOLA Living Realty
23 Closed Sales
$5M Total Value
$135K - $490K Price Range
$219.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About JOHN

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$408,900
Average Sale Price
$204,450
Price Range
$160K - $249K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$543,900
Average Sale Price
$181,300
Price Range
$135K - $249K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$730,800
Average Sale Price
$182,700
Price Range
$95K - $249K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$2,591,800
Average Sale Price
$199,369
Price Range
$13K - $405K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,453,700
Average Sale Price
$245,370
Price Range
$95K - $490K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

JOHN's Listings and Deals

JOHN DIXON