Section Image

John Hamamy

JNick Real Estate
34 Closed Sales
$6.5M Total Value
$92K - $539K Price Range
$192.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About John

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Commercial, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,552,600
Average Sale Price
$221,800
Price Range
$100K - $539K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$205,000
Average Sale Price
$102,500
Price Range
$95K - $110K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$2,390,100
Average Sale Price
$199,175
Price Range
$22K - $539K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$666,000
Average Sale Price
$222,000
Price Range
$95K - $461K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$5,210,300
Average Sale Price
$186,082
Price Range
$22K - $539K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,324,000
Average Sale Price
$220,667
Price Range
$48K - $461K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

John's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Kansas 00035504

John Hamamy