Section Image

John Knuth

Landstar Realty Group Inc.
10 Closed Sales
$3.2M Total Value
$114K - $870K Price Range
$322.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About John

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$870,000
Average Sale Price
$870,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,015,000
Average Sale Price
$507,500
Price Range
$145K - $870K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,256,000
Average Sale Price
$418,667
Price Range
$145K - $870K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,967,400
Average Sale Price
$281,057
Price Range
$114K - $450K

John's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475173256

John Knuth