Section Image

JOHN NESAN

BLUE SKYES REALTY LLC
20 Closed Sales
$18.7M Total Value
$485K - $2.4M Price Range
$933.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About JOHN

Home Types: MultiFamily, Lot/Land, Condo, Commercial, House
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,385,000
Average Sale Price
$1,385,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,885,000
Average Sale Price
$1,442,500
Price Range
$485K - $2.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,385,000
Average Sale Price
$1,385,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,260,000
Average Sale Price
$1,086,667
Price Range
$375K - $2.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$8,276,500
Average Sale Price
$919,611
Price Range
$290K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$10,394,899
Average Sale Price
$944,991
Price Range
$360K - $2.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

JOHN's Listings and Deals

JOHN NESAN