Section Image

John Zadroga

eXp Realty
11 Closed Sales
$5.3M Total Value
$330K - $705K Price Range
$477.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About John

Home Types: House, Multifamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 23

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,295,000
Average Sale Price $431,667
Price Range $258K - $683K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $1,035,000
Average Sale Price $517,500
Price Range $330K - $705K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $2,526,000
Average Sale Price $505,200
Price Range $258K - $683K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,449,100
Average Sale Price $483,033
Price Range $330K - $705K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 8
Total Value $3,808,000
Average Sale Price $476,000
Price Range $258K - $683K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

John's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is John Zadroga, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has John Zadroga sold in Providence, RI?

What is John Zadroga's track record representing buyers?

What is John Zadroga's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does John Zadroga serve?

How can I contact John Zadroga?

Agent Photo

John Zadroga