Section Image

Johnny Pryor

Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty
86 Closed Sales
$69.1M Total Value
$270.5K - $3.4M Price Range
$803.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Johnny

Johnny is helping people buy, sell, & invest in real estate! Partnering with Global Luxury offers his clients listings maximum exposure maximizing their net dollar amount on the sale of their home!
Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 11
Total Value $12,199,000
Average Sale Price $1,109,000
Price Range $290K - $3.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 11
Total Value $9,584,500
Average Sale Price $871,318
Price Range $445K - $2.4M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 16
Total Value $18,084,000
Average Sale Price $1,130,250
Price Range $220K - $3.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 16
Total Value $13,241,000
Average Sale Price $827,563
Price Range $222K - $2.4M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 30
Total Value $27,351,495
Average Sale Price $911,717
Price Range $20K - $3.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 56
Total Value $41,732,665
Average Sale Price $745,226
Price Range $222K - $2.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Johnny's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA672654000

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Johnny Pryor, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Johnny Pryor sold in Scottsdale, AZ?

What is Johnny Pryor's track record representing buyers?

What is Johnny Pryor's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Johnny Pryor serve?

How can I contact Johnny Pryor?

Agent Photo

Johnny Pryor