Section Image

Jolene Merryman

eXp Realty
23 Closed Sales
$8M Total Value
$210K - $655K Price Range
$347.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jolene

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$265,000
Average Sale Price
$265,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,110,000
Average Sale Price
$370,000
Price Range
$215K - $630K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$6,534,500
Average Sale Price
$384,382
Price Range
$200K - $655K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,453,000
Average Sale Price
$242,167
Price Range
$150K - $390K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jolene's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02049720

Jolene Merryman