Section Image

Jonah Abkowitz

GUIDE Real Estate
6 Closed Sales
$8.7M Total Value
$375K - $4M Price Range
$1.4M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jonah

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$4,400,000
Average Sale Price
$2,200,000
Price Range
$450K - $4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$935,000
Average Sale Price
$467,500
Price Range
$445K - $490K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$7,350,000
Average Sale Price
$2,450,000
Price Range
$450K - $4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,310,000
Average Sale Price
$436,667
Price Range
$375K - $490K

Jonah's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02243819 California DRE #02243819

Jonah Abkowitz