Section Image

Jonathan Halvin

Bridge Realty, LLC
26 Closed Sales
$22.8M Total Value
$260K - $2.3M Price Range
$878.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jonathan

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$10,274,087
Average Sale Price
$1,027,409
Price Range
$295K - $2.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,000,000
Average Sale Price
$1,000,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$18,529,087
Average Sale Price
$1,089,946
Price Range
$295K - $2.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,000,000
Average Sale Price
$1,000,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$21,573,337
Average Sale Price
$898,889
Price Range
$235K - $2.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,260,000
Average Sale Price
$630,000
Price Range
$260K - $1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jonathan's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Jonathan Halvin