Section Image

Jorge Rodriguez Sonora

EXP Realty South LLC
13 Closed Sales
$6.4M Total Value
$410K - $810K Price Range
$489.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jorge

Home Types: MultiFamily, Condo, House, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,160,000
Average Sale Price
$580,000
Price Range
$410K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,227,000
Average Sale Price
$469,667
Price Range
$215K - $810K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,160,000
Average Sale Price
$580,000
Price Range
$410K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,227,000
Average Sale Price
$469,667
Price Range
$215K - $810K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,160,000
Average Sale Price
$580,000
Price Range
$410K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,202,000
Average Sale Price
$472,909
Price Range
$215K - $810K

Jorge's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3510700

Jorge Rodriguez Sonora