Section Image

Jose Alvarez

Starriver Inc
21 Closed Sales
$12M Total Value
$340K - $1.1M Price Range
$572.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jose

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,655,000
Average Sale Price
$551,667
Price Range
$330K - $975K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$965,000
Average Sale Price
$482,500
Price Range
$375K - $590K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,813,000
Average Sale Price
$562,600
Price Range
$330K - $975K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,859,000
Average Sale Price
$476,500
Price Range
$230K - $750K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,313,000
Average Sale Price
$616,143
Price Range
$330K - $975K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$7,712,000
Average Sale Price
$550,857
Price Range
$230K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jose's Listings and Deals

Jose Alvarez