Section Image

Jose Hernandez

Coldwell Banker Realty
14 Closed Sales
$6.2M Total Value
$275K - $835K Price Range
$445.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jose

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land, Other, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$635,000
Average Sale Price
$317,500
Price Range
$305K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$400,000
Average Sale Price
$400,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$635,000
Average Sale Price
$317,500
Price Range
$305K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$400,000
Average Sale Price
$400,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,961,000
Average Sale Price
$396,100
Price Range
$140K - $728K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,270,000
Average Sale Price
$567,500
Price Range
$400K - $835K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jose's Listings and Deals

Jose Hernandez