Section Image

Jose Monterroza

First Family Homes
6 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$560K - $960K Price Range
$668.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jose

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,540,000
Average Sale Price
$770,000
Price Range
$580K - $960K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,240,000
Average Sale Price
$620,000
Price Range
$575K - $665K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,540,000
Average Sale Price
$770,000
Price Range
$580K - $960K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,240,000
Average Sale Price
$620,000
Price Range
$575K - $665K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,770,000
Average Sale Price
$692,500
Price Range
$560K - $960K

Jose's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01276551

Jose Monterroza