Section Image

Jose Reyes

Jose A. Reyes, Broker
18 Closed Sales
$11M Total Value
$430K - $1.1M Price Range
$611.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jose

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$790,000
Average Sale Price
$790,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,368,000
Average Sale Price
$561,333
Price Range
$398K - $790K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$950,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000
Price Range
$325K - $625K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$8,797,000
Average Sale Price
$628,357
Price Range
$360K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,204,000
Average Sale Price
$551,000
Price Range
$325K - $630K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jose's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
  • SFR - Short Sale & Foreclosure Resource
Agent License: California #01728066
Agent Photo

Jose Reyes