Section Image

Joseph Bronze

London Properties, Ltd.
21 Closed Sales
$11.1M Total Value
$330K - $1.2M Price Range
$530.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joseph

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,987,990
Average Sale Price
$496,998
Price Range
$415K - $608K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$672,000
Average Sale Price
$336,000
Price Range
$280K - $392K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,432,990
Average Sale Price
$486,598
Price Range
$415K - $608K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,649,500
Average Sale Price
$608,250
Price Range
$280K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,507,990
Average Sale Price
$458,999
Price Range
$330K - $608K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$5,633,500
Average Sale Price
$625,944
Price Range
$280K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joseph's Listings and Deals

Joseph Bronze